Anmälda Kajaani Finland


Anmäl dig här

One lunger

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Leafer

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
52 Marcus Nyström, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Blizzard -73
Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot
Ski-Doo Blizzard -73   Skellefteå   Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot  
60 Mikko Mankinen, Kajaani
Yamaha Srx440 -80
Wintage Weikot
Yamaha Srx440 -80   Kajaani   Wintage Weikot  
94 Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SR 433 -73
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Yamaha SR 433 -73   Bygdsiljum   Bygdsiljum Motorklubb  
111 Usko Sarre, Karigasniemi
Ski-Doo RV -76
Ski-Doo RV -76   Karigasniemi     
 

IFS

8 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
14 Marcus Nyström, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Snopro 340 -79
Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot
Ski-Doo Snopro 340 -79   Skellefteå   Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot  
33 Magnus Hägglund, Skellefteå
Archicad Cat Snopro 440 -80
Archicad Cat Snopro 440 -80   Skellefteå     
50 Sebastian Hörnfeldt, Hörnefors
Ski-Doo Sno Pro 340 -81
Ski-Doo Sno Pro 340 -81   Hörnefors     
56 Mika Alaraasakka, Kuopio
Ski-Doo Snopro -81
Team Alarace
Ski-Doo Snopro -81   Kuopio   Team Alarace  
71 Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå
SkiDoo Snopro -78
SkiDoo Snopro -78   Skellefteå     
79 Leif Ärlebrand, Gallivare
Skidoo Snopro -82
Skidoo Snopro -82   Gallivare     
94 Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SR 433 -73
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Yamaha SR 433 -73   Bygdsiljum   Bygdsiljum Motorklubb  
111 Usko Sarre, Karigasniemi
Moto-Ski Sno-Pro SS440 -78
Moto-Ski Sno-Pro SS440 -78   Karigasniemi     
 

340 Combo

4 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
14 Marcus Nyström, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Snopro -79
Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot
Ski-Doo Snopro -79   Skellefteå   Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot  
50 Sebastian Hörnfeldt, Hörnfors
Ski-Doo Snopro 340 -81
Ski-Doo Snopro 340 -81   Hörnfors     
71 Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå
SkiDoo Olympic -78
SkiDoo Olympic -78   Skellefteå     
813 Leif Ärlebrand, Gallivare
Skidoo 340 TT -89
Skidoo 340 TT -89   Gallivare     
 

Formula 400

0 Förare
Inga anmälda i den här klassen
 

Formula 500

3 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
4 Ilkka Palonen, Rovaniemi Finland
Polaris XCR 440 -98
Wintage Weikot/Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot
Polaris XCR 440 -98   Rovaniemi Finland   Wintage Weikot/Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot  
74 Teemu Helistekangas, Kauniainen, Finland
Arctic Cat ZR 440 -94
Wintage Weikot
Arctic Cat ZR 440 -94   Kauniainen, Finland   Wintage Weikot  
333 Robin Warg Ignberg, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat Sno Pro 440 -03
North Aster Racing
Arctic Cat Sno Pro 440 -03   Skellefteå   North Aster Racing