Open | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Poäng | B | S | B | V | & | S | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 218 | 33 | 25 | 51 | 41 | 25 | 43 | 118 | Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
2 | 197 | 45 | 45 | 13 | 45 | 49 | 82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing | |
3 | 164 | 37 | 9 | 51 | 67 | 46 | Andreas Öst, Östersund Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production | Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 | Team Ytterocke Production | ||
4 | 144 | 41 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport | ||
5 | 130 | 51 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow | ||
6 | 128 | 1 | 45 | 51 | 31 | 68 | Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal Arctic cat svart Befo Trading i Söderhamn | Arctic cat svart | Befo Trading i Söderhamn | ||
7 | 96 | 9 | 29 | 33 | 25 | 32 | Daniel Lundin, Ljusdal Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB | ||
8 | 79 | 13 | 1 | 21 | 37 | 7 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |
9 | 76 | 76 | 202 | Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog Skidoo Freeride -14 Team Kens Allmek | Skidoo Freeride -14 | Team Kens Allmek | |||||
10 | 70 | 29 | 41 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid | ||||
11 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Pro Rmk 800-15 VilhelminaMotorcenter | Polaris Pro Rmk 800-15 | VilhelminaMotorcenter | |||
12 | 52 | 1 | 51 | 63 | Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Yngvesson | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Team Yngvesson | ||||
13 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 18 | Olle Berg, Lucksta Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig | ||||
14 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 624 | Martin Gröning, Ljusdal Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal | ||||
15 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 17 | Calle Nilsson, Bergsjö Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
16 | 47 | 21 | 1 | 25 | 72 | Oscar Nordström, Hennan Polaris 800 Assult -13 Hennan jets | Polaris 800 Assult -13 | Hennan jets | |||
17 | 42 | 5 | 37 | 110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab racing | Polaris Firesled 800 -09 | Pimab racing | ||||
18 | 41 | 41 | 339 | Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina Polaris Pro -14 Team Daleng | Polaris Pro -14 | Team Daleng | |||||
19 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 9 | Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö Skidoo Xm -15 Wattercross Nordanstig | Skidoo Xm -15 | Wattercross Nordanstig | ||
20 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 166 | Kurt Degerman, Vännfors Polaris Assault -10 | Polaris Assault -10 | |||||
21 | 37 | 37 | 61 | Mattias Elg, Östersund Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset i Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset i Östersund AB | |||||
22 | 33 | 33 | 446 | Henrik Dikkanen, Kariel Ski-Doo Tuntra -05 Jounitech Racing | Ski-Doo Tuntra -05 | Jounitech Racing | |||||
23 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 76 | Adam Augustsson, Gideå Skidoo Rev 440/800 -03 | Skidoo Rev 440/800 -03 | |||||
24 | 29 | 29 | 146 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Assault 800 -11 Gashäng Racing | Polaris Assault 800 -11 | Gashäng Racing | |||||
25 | 29 | 29 | 24 | Jonas Hjort, Blyberg Ski-Doo RS770 -16 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Ski-Doo RS770 -16 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||||
26 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Polaris Assault 800 -15 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault 800 -15 | Watercross Nordanstig | ||||
27 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 62 | Hampus Åström, Bergsjö Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |||
28 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson, Orsa Lynx Boondocker 146" -10 Team Cubic | Lynx Boondocker 146" -10 | Team Cubic | ||
29 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 254 | Tim Olsson, Piteä Arcticcat M8000 -18 Team Pimab Racing | Arcticcat M8000 -18 | Team Pimab Racing | ||||
30 | 17 | 17 | 666 | Emil Hägg, Piteå Ski-Doo Rev -04 Hägg Racing | Ski-Doo Rev -04 | Hägg Racing | |||||
31 | 17 | 17 | 39 | Alex Woxlin, Sveg Polaris Axys 860 -18 Team Woxlins Watercross | Polaris Axys 860 -18 | Team Woxlins Watercross | |||||
32 | 17 | 17 | 155 | Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk Ski-Doo Summit 835 -15 Team Tordsmotorservice | Ski-Doo Summit 835 -15 | Team Tordsmotorservice | |||||
33 | 13 | 13 | 206 | Andreas Bergman, Arjeplog Kissn Watturäser 800 -13 Team Kens Allmek | Kissn Watturäser 800 -13 | Team Kens Allmek | |||||
34 | 13 | 13 | 150 | Björn Ivar Henriksen Sara, Kautokeino Skidoo Tundra -19 Waterxross Racing Team | Skidoo Tundra -19 | Waterxross Racing Team | |||||
35 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 131 | Johan Nordström, Hennan Polaris Rmk -14 | Polaris Rmk -14 | |||||
36 | 9 | 9 | 4 | Gustav Olsson, Lycksele Ski-Doo Rev 800 -05 | Ski-Doo Rev 800 -05 | ||||||
37 | 9 | 9 | 66 | Peter Johansson, Åsarna Polaris RMK 1000 Assault -11 APA | Polaris RMK 1000 Assault -11 | APA | |||||
38 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 64 | Marcus Mårtensson, Åre Polaris Verticale Escape 809 -03 Ytterocke Production | Polaris Verticale Escape 809 -03 | Ytterocke Production | ||
39 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | Raimon Nygren, Venjan Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | Polaris Rmk -15 | Nygrens Racing | ||||
40 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist, Sveg/Nilsvallen Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Nilsvallens Monstertrim | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Nilsvallens Monstertrim | ||
41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | Mattias Hed, Våmhus Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek | |||
42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69 | Robin Johansson, Mora Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor | ||||
43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 96 | Viktor Lindblad, Vilhelmina Ski-Doo Rev -07 Team Lindblads Motor | Ski-Doo Rev -07 | Team Lindblads Motor | ||||
44 | 1 | 1 | 93 | Tobias Kronström, Kramfors Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | ||||||
45 | 1 | 1 | 77 | Oskar Jonsson, Vilhelmina SKI-DOO Rev -05 Svannäs Racing | SKI-DOO Rev -05 | Svannäs Racing | |||||
46 | 1 | 1 | 52 | Sebastian Wallström, Piteå Skidoo Xp -12 | Skidoo Xp -12 | ||||||
47 | 1 | 1 | 193 | Johan Lindh, Tärnaby Polaris Pro Rmk -13 Gashäng Racing | Polaris Pro Rmk -13 | Gashäng Racing | |||||
48 | 1 | 1 | 34 | Johan Wikström, Kalix Skidoo Summit -07 Kalix Watercross | Skidoo Summit -07 | Kalix Watercross | |||||
49 | 1 | 1 | 885 | Mihka Holm Balto, Tana Ski-Doo Mxz -08 Team Sirbmá Racing | Ski-Doo Mxz -08 | Team Sirbmá Racing | |||||
50 | 1 | 1 | 70 | Emil Norrman, Strömsund Lynx Enduro 600/800 Special -01 Team Tullsås Bonntrimm | Lynx Enduro 600/800 Special -01 | Team Tullsås Bonntrimm | |||||
51 | 1 | 1 | 99 | Thomas Eriksson, Älgered Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault -12 | Watercross Nordanstig | |||||
52 | 1 | 1 | 98 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström, Kramfors Polaris Assault -12 | Polaris Assault -12 | ||||||
53 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen POLARIS AXYS -17 Monstertrim | POLARIS AXYS -17 | Monstertrim | |||||
54 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen Polaris Axys -17 Monstertrim | Polaris Axys -17 | Monstertrim | |||||
55 | 1 | 1 | 259 | Rickard Stenberg, Sveg Ski-Doo Renegade -09 Team LSM | Ski-Doo Renegade -09 | Team LSM | |||||
56 | 1 | 1 | 144 | Sebastian Drotz, Rätan Polaris IQ 600 R -12 Team Motorhuset | Polaris IQ 600 R -12 | Team Motorhuset | |||||
57 | 1 | 1 | 95 | Dennis Invall, Kalix Skidoo freeride 800 -17 Kalix Watercross | Skidoo freeride 800 -17 | Kalix Watercross | |||||
58 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Jokke Kvickström, Jokkmokk Skidoo Summit -16 Team Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit -16 | Team Tords Motorservice | |||||
59 | 1 | 1 | 175 | Joachim Olsen, Karasjok Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing | |||||
60 | 1 | 1 | 15 | Patric Harrysson, Särna Skidoo Xp -08 | Skidoo Xp -08 | ||||||
Old School (-2002) Endast Venjan | |||||||||||
# | Poäng | B | S | B | V | & | S | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 51 | 51 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist, Nilsvallen Skidoo Summit -99 Härjedalen Watercross | Skidoo Summit -99 | Härjedalen Watercross | |||||
2 | 45 | 45 | 212 | Emanuel Nygren, Venjan Arctic ZR 800 -99 Nygrens Racing | Arctic ZR 800 -99 | Nygrens Racing | |||||
3 | 41 | 41 | 24 | Jonas Hjort, Blyberg Arctic Cat Träskis -96 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arctic Cat Träskis -96 | Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||||
Classic (Chassie -1995) Endast Åsele | |||||||||||
# | Poäng | B | S | B | V | & | S | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 51 | 51 | 300 | Robin Lindblad, Vilhelmina Ockelbo 300 S -71 Team Hemå Rajders | Ockelbo 300 S -71 | Team Hemå Rajders | |||||
2 | 45 | 45 | 74 | Norton Hällsten, Vilhelmina Sno Tric Sc3 -74 Team Hem Å Rajderz | Sno Tric Sc3 -74 | Team Hem Å Rajderz | |||||