Open36 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten Blien, 9834 Arctic Cat Hc -18 | |||
7 | Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen Polaris Axys -17 Monstertrim | |||
9 | Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö Skidoo Xm -15 Wattercross Nordanstig | |||
12 | Raimon Nygren, Venjan Polaris Rmk -15 Nygrens Racing | |||
13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | |||
14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Polaris Assault 800 -15 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
15 | Patric Harrysson, Särna Skidoo Xp -08 | |||
17 | Calle Nilsson, Bergsjö Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
18 | Olle Berg, Lucksta Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | |||
31 | Mattias Hed, Våmhus Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | |||
32 | Daniel Lundin, Ljusdal Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | |||
35 | Oskar Jonsson, Vilhelmina Skidoo Summit -05 | |||
39 | Alex Woxlin, Sveg Polaris Axys 860 -18 Team Woxlins Watercross | |||
50 | Torbjörn Hansson, Orsa Lynx Boondocker 146" -10 Team Cubic | |||
61 | Mattias Elg, Östersund Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset i Östersund AB | |||
62 | Hampus Åström, Bergsjö Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
63 | Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Yngvesson | |||
64 | Marcus Mårtensson, Åre Polaris Verticale Escape 809 -03 Ytterocke Production | |||
65 | Martin Linde, Orrviken Ski Doo Mxz -03 | |||
69 | Robin Johansson, Mora Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | |||
71 | Ronny Dahl, Lillhärdal Skidoo Summit -15 | |||
72 | Oscar Nordström, Hennan Polaris 800 Assult -13 Hennan jets | |||
82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | |||
88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | |||
93 | Tobias Kronström, Kramfors Polaris Assault -12 | |||
99 | Thomas Eriksson, Älgered Polaris Assault -12 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab racing | |||
111 | Jens Mehlqvist, Sveg/Nilsvallen Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Nilsvallens Monstertrim | |||
115 | Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||
118 | Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | |||
131 | Johan Nordström, Hennan Polaris Rmk -14 | |||
144 | Sebastian Drotz, Rätan Polaris IQ 600 R -12 Team Motorhuset | |||
254 | Tim Olsson, Piteä Arcticcat M8000 -18 Team Pimab Racing | |||
259 | Rickard Stenberg, Sveg Ski-Doo Renegade -09 Team LSM | |||
624 | Martin Gröning, Ljusdal Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | |||
Old School (-2002) Endast Venjan0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic (Chassie -1995) Endast Åsele0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||