Open |
# | Poäng | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Skoter | Team |
1 | 51 | 63 | Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Yngvesson | Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 | Team Yngvesson |
2 | 45 | 82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G?s Racing | PolarCat Skoter -13 | Team K-G?s Racing |
3 | 41 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -13 | Team Mera Fritid |
4 | 37 | 61 | Mattias Elg, Östersund Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset i Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset i Östersund AB |
5 | 33 | 19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 | Team Mud And Snow |
6 | 29 | 32 | Daniel Lundin, Ljusdal Polaris Pro Rmk -11 Motorhuset Östersund AB | Polaris Pro Rmk -11 | Motorhuset Östersund AB |
7 | 25 | 118 | Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Lynx Rs -08 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Lynx Rs -08 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
8 | 21 | 624 | Martin Gröning, Ljusdal Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 Team Grönings Ljusdal | Lynx Boondocker 800r -15 | Team Grönings Ljusdal |
9 | 17 | 39 | Alex Woxlin, Sveg Polaris Axys 860 -18 Team Woxlins Watercross | Polaris Axys 860 -18 | Team Woxlins Watercross |
10 | 13 | 18 | Olle Berg, Lucksta Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | Lynx 550f -08 | Watercross Nordanstig |
11 | 9 | 131 | Johan Nordström, Hennan Polaris Rmk -14 | Polaris Rmk -14 | |
12 | 5 | 110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab racing | Polaris Firesled 800 -09 | Pimab racing |
13 | 1 | 72 | Oscar Nordström, Hennan Polaris 800 Assult -13 Hennan jets | Polaris 800 Assult -13 | Hennan jets |
14 | 1 | 50 | Torbjörn Hansson, Orsa Lynx Boondocker 146" -10 Team Cubic | Lynx Boondocker 146" -10 | Team Cubic |
15 | 1 | 62 | Hampus Åström, Bergsjö Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -12 | Watercross Nordanstig |
16 | 1 | 69 | Robin Johansson, Mora Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 Ljungbergs Motor | Lynx Boondocker 3900 -14 | Ljungbergs Motor |
17 | 1 | 13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | Polaris Axys -18 | Wikström Motorsport |
18 | 1 | 115 | Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen Arcticcat 800 -12 Team Brunnmyran Racing | Arcticcat 800 -12 | Team Brunnmyran Racing |
19 | 1 | 64 | Marcus Mårtensson, Åre Polaris Verticale Escape 809 -03 Ytterocke Production | Polaris Verticale Escape 809 -03 | Ytterocke Production |
20 | 1 | 259 | Rickard Stenberg, Sveg Ski-Doo Renegade -09 Team LSM | Ski-Doo Renegade -09 | Team LSM |
21 | 1 | 9 | Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö Skidoo Xm -15 Wattercross Nordanstig | Skidoo Xm -15 | Wattercross Nordanstig |
22 | 1 | 7 | Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen Polaris Axys -17 Monstertrim | Polaris Axys -17 | Monstertrim |
23 | 1 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Polaris Assault 800 -15 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Assault 800 -15 | Watercross Nordanstig |
24 | 1 | 17 | Calle Nilsson, Bergsjö Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Watercross Nordanstig |
25 | 1 | 111 | Jens Mehlqvist, Sveg/Nilsvallen Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Nilsvallens Monstertrim | Polaris Rmk 800 -13 | Nilsvallens Monstertrim |
26 | 1 | 254 | Tim Olsson, Piteä Arcticcat M8000 -18 Team Pimab Racing | Arcticcat M8000 -18 | Team Pimab Racing |
27 | 1 | 144 | Sebastian Drotz, Rätan Polaris IQ 600 R -12 Team Motorhuset | Polaris IQ 600 R -12 | Team Motorhuset |
28 | 1 | 31 | Mattias Hed, Våmhus Ski-Doo Rev -03 Melmek | Ski-Doo Rev -03 | Melmek |
|