Anmälda Åsele


Anmäl dig här

Open

30 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
9 Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö
Skidoo Summit -16
Watercross Nordanstig
Skidoo Summit -16   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
12 Raimon Nygren, Venjan
Polaris Rmk -15
Nygrens Racing
Polaris Rmk -15   Venjan   Nygrens Racing  
13 Emil Wikström, Matfors
Polaris Pro Rmk -18
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk -18   Matfors   Wikström Motorsport  
14 Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
16 Ossian Karlsson, Bergsjö
Polaris RMK Assault -14
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris RMK Assault -14   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
18 Olle Berg, Sörfors
Lynx 550f -08
Watercross Nordanstig
Lynx 550f -08   Sörfors   Watercross Nordanstig  
24 Jonas Hjort, Blyberg
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16   Blyberg   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
32 Danne Lundin, Ljusdal
Polaris Pro Rmk
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Pro Rmk   Ljusdal   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
46 Andreas Öst, Östersund
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12
TEAM Ytterocke Production AB
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12   Östersund   TEAM Ytterocke Production AB  
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Axys 860 -16
Umeå Terräng&Motor AB
Polaris Axys 860 -16   Dorotea   Umeå Terräng&Motor AB  
61 Mattias Elg, Östersund
Polaris Axys -18
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -18   Östersund   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
62 Hampus Åström, Bergsjö
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
Wikströms Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18   Bergsjö   Wikströms Motorsport  
68 Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal
Arctic Lill800 -13
Befo Trading i Söderhamn
Arctic Lill800 -13   Lillhärdal   Befo Trading i Söderhamn  
70 Emil Norrman, Strömsund
Polaris Rmk 700 -01
Team Norrman
Polaris Rmk 700 -01   Strömsund   Team Norrman  
74 Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen
Polaris 600 18
Polaris 600 18   Vemdalen     
75 Isak Karlsson, Vemdalen
Polaris Rmk 800 -15
Polaris Rmk 800 -15   Vemdalen     
76 Adam Augustsson, Örnsköldsvik
Ski-Doo Rev 440/800 -03
Ski-Doo Rev 440/800 -03   Örnsköldsvik     
82 Kalle Gradin, Kramfors
Polarcat 800 -11
Team K-G`s Racing
Polarcat 800 -11   Kramfors   Team K-G`s Racing  
87 Fredrik Edström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Viper 944 -14
Yamaha Viper 944 -14   Arvidsjaur     
88 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -12
Arctic Cat 900 -12   Skellefteå     
94 Kristian Munter, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Team 4P Trailers
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Skellefteå   Team 4P Trailers  
95 Dennis Invall, Kalix
Skidoo Freeride 800 -17
Kalix Watercross
Skidoo Freeride 800 -17   Kalix   Kalix Watercross  
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Piteå     
99 Thomas Eriksson, Vemdalen
Polaris 800 -17
Gruden Racing
Polaris 800 -17   Vemdalen   Gruden Racing  
115 Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Arcticcat 800 -12
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Arcticcat 800 -12   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
175 Joachim Olsen, Karasjok
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17
Olsen Racing
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17   Karasjok   Olsen Racing  
204 Johan Sundström, Arjeplog
Polaris 800 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Polaris 800 -14   Arjeplog   Team Kens Allmek  
624 Martin Gröning, Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 -15
Team Grönings Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 -15   Ljusdal   Team Grönings Ljusdal  
709 Tim Eriksson, Dorotea
Skidoo Renegade 800 -06
Dorotea Motorsportklubb
Skidoo Renegade 800 -06   Dorotea   Dorotea Motorsportklubb  
885 Mihka Holm Balto, Karasjok
Ski Doo Summit -13
Sirbmá Racing
Ski Doo Summit -13   Karasjok   Sirbmá Racing