Anmälda Sandslån


Anmäl dig här

Open

26 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
9 Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö
Skidoo Summit -16
Watercross Nordanstig
Skidoo Summit -16   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
12 Raimon Nygren, Venjan
Polaris Rmk -15
Nygrens Racing
Polaris Rmk -15   Venjan   Nygrens Racing  
14 Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
16 Ossian Karlsson, Bergsjö
Polaris RMK Assault -14
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris RMK Assault -14   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
18 Olle Berg, Sörfors
Lynx 550f -08
Watercross Nordanstig
Lynx 550f -08   Sörfors   Watercross Nordanstig  
19 Terje Staffansson, Västerås
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15
Team Mud And Snow
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15   Västerås   Team Mud And Snow  
24 Jonas Hjort, Blyberg
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16   Blyberg   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
32 Danne Lundin, Ljusdal
Polaris Pro Rmk
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Pro Rmk   Ljusdal   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Axys 860 -16
Umeå Terräng&Motor AB
Polaris Axys 860 -16   Dorotea   Umeå Terräng&Motor AB  
61 Mattias Elg, Östersund
Polaris Axys -18
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -18   Östersund   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
62 Hampus Åström, Bergsjö
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
Wikströms Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18   Bergsjö   Wikströms Motorsport  
64 Marcus Mårtensson, Östersund
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13
Team Ytterocke Production.
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13   Östersund   Team Ytterocke Production.  
66 Peter Johansson, Åsarna
Polaris RMK -11
Polaris RMK -11   Åsarna     
68 Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal
Arctic Lill800 -13
Befo Trading i Söderhamn
Arctic Lill800 -13   Lillhärdal   Befo Trading i Söderhamn  
70 Emil Norrman, Strömsund
Polaris Rmk 700 -01
Team Norrman
Polaris Rmk 700 -01   Strömsund   Team Norrman  
74 Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen
Polaris 600 18
Polaris 600 18   Vemdalen     
75 Isak Karlsson, Vemdalen
Polaris Rmk 800 -15
Polaris Rmk 800 -15   Vemdalen     
82 Kalle Gradin, Kramfors
Polarcat 800 -11
Team K-G`s Racing
Polarcat 800 -11   Kramfors   Team K-G`s Racing  
88 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -12
Arctic Cat 900 -12   Skellefteå     
94 Kristian Munter, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Team 4P Trailers
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Skellefteå   Team 4P Trailers  
99 Thomas Eriksson, Vemdalen
Polaris 800 -17
Gruden Racing
Polaris 800 -17   Vemdalen   Gruden Racing  
115 Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Arcticcat 800 -12
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Arcticcat 800 -12   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
118 Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
204 Johan Sundström, Arjeplog
Polaris 800 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Polaris 800 -14   Arjeplog   Team Kens Allmek  
819 Henrik Söderbom, Östersund
Arctic Cat M8000 -15
Speedshop Servicecenter
Arctic Cat M8000 -15   Östersund   Speedshop Servicecenter  
885 Mihka Holm Balto, Karasjok
Ski Doo Summit -13
Sirbmá Racing
Ski Doo Summit -13   Karasjok   Sirbmá Racing