Open Mod32 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Joel Renberg, Umeå ArcticCat Hardcore 950 -16 Team MeraFritid Umeå | |||
007 | Morten Blien, Norge Polaris Blogger Rmk -11 Team Blien | |||
13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Rmk -13 Wikström Motorsport | |||
19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Lynx Boondocker 1050 -16 Team Bohlins | |||
29 | Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog Polaris IQ -06 Team Kens Allmek | |||
34 | Johan Wikström, Kalix Polaris Pro Rmk 800 PF-R -12 Kalix Watercross | |||
39 | Magnus Grönlund, Vilhelmina Polaris Pro 800 -13 | |||
46 | Andreas Öst, Östersund Polaris Rmk Assualt 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Produktion / Team APA | |||
50 | Kenny Cederstrand, Piteå ArcticCat Crossfire 1000 -08 Bikeman SMP PIMAB | |||
55 | Ken Långdahl, Arjeplog ArticCat Crossfire 1000 -07 Kens Allmek | |||
60 | Jonny Johansson, Kalix Ski-doo 860 -08 | |||
61 | Mattias Elg, Ånge Polaris Pro -14 Lemons IVK | |||
62 | Robin Viksten, Norsjö Polaris PRO 800 -13 Team Autoblå | |||
63 | Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina ArcticCat M925 -12 | |||
64 | Marcus Mårtensson, Åre Polaris 800 Ve -03 Ytterocke Produktion | |||
65 | Jonas Karlsson Springare, Boden Lynx Rs 800 -14 Jokkmokkskorv | |||
82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors Polaris -13 Team K-G`s Racing | |||
83 | Larz Hansson, Edsele Polaris PRO RMK -14 Dahlins | |||
84 | Viktor Stenman, Storuman ArcticCat Hardcore -15 Team Yngvessons | |||
86 | Emil Rankvist, Piteå Ski-doo Rev -03 Örnvik Camp | |||
88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Ski-doo Renegade 860 -05 | |||
94 | Kristian Munter, SKELLEFTEÅ Ski-doo Rev 860 -05 4PTrailers/Northgrade | |||
96 | Dan Roger Totland, Norge Lynx 860 -11 Hellriders | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen, Norge Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -16 Motorsenteret Racing Team | |||
154 | Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden Ski-doo Renegade 800r -10 Team MMS | |||
155 | Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk Ski-Doo Summit -15 Team MMS | |||
200 | Simon Flinkfelt, Arjeplog Polaris Rmk -13 Kens Allmek | |||
250 | Simon Rankvist, Piteå Polaris Rmk 800 -13 Örnvik Camp | |||
666 | Niillas-Jovnna Länsman, Kautokeino, Norge Polaris Pro Rmk -14 Länsman Racing | |||
696 | Jonathan Mattiasson, Östersund Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -15 Ytterocke Production AB | |||
699 | Per Tommy Eideng, Karasjok, Norge Polaris RMK -15 Team Eideng | |||
770 | Einar Kristiansen, Norge Ski-doo Freeride RS -09 Team FUAS | |||