Open Mod34 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Morten Blien, 9845 Tana Actic Cat 18 Hardcore 925 -18 Teamblien | |||
13 | Emil Wikström, Matfors Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport | |||
14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Arctic Cat Pimab Racing Watercross Nordanstig | |||
18 | Olle Berg, Lucksta Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
19 | Terje Staffansson, Västerås Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow | |||
23 | Aki Pesonen, Ivalo Finland Skidoo Tundra 800 -09 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
34 | Johan Vikström, Kalix Skidoo Summit -07 Kalix Watercross | |||
39 | Alex Woxlin, Sveg Polaris Axys -18 Team Woxlins Watercross | |||
46 | Andreas Öst, Östersund Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production | |||
51 | Filip Isaksson, Påläng Ski-Doo Rs -10 | |||
52 | Felix Isaksson, Påläng Ski-Doo Summit -13 | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris Pro Rmk 800-15 Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB | |||
60 | Jonny Johansson, Kalix Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |||
61 | Mattias Elg, Östersund Polaris Axys -17 Motorhuset Östersund AB | |||
63 | Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Yngvesson | |||
77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing | |||
82 | Kalle Gradin, Kramfors PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G`s Racing | |||
84 | Viktor Stenman, Storuman Arcticcat Ascender SMP 900 -18 Team Yngvessons | |||
85 | Anton Dahlqvist, Piteå Arcticat M8000 -14 Pitewatercross | |||
86 | Simon Rankvist, Piteå Arcticcat Snopro -14 Pitewatercross | |||
88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | |||
94 | Kristian Munter, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Rev -05 4P Trailers/Northgrade | |||
95 | Dennis Invall, Kalix Skidoo Freeride 800 -17 Kalix Watercross | |||
96 | Emil Rankvist, Piteå Arctic cat hardcore evo-18 Team storforsvarv | |||
104 | Frans Lundberg, Hortlax Arctic Cat 800 -15 Pite Watercross | |||
146 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Assault -11 | |||
154 | Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden Arctic Cat M8000 -16 Team MMS | |||
155 | Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk Ski-Doo Summit 835R -15 TeamTordsmotorservice | |||
175 | Joachim Olsen, Karasjok Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | |||
200 | Simon Flinkfelt, Arjeplog Ski Doo Xm 860 -16 Team Kens Allmek | |||
202 | Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | |||
666 | Niillas-Jovnna Länsman, Kautokeino, Norge Polaris Pro Rmk -14 Länsman Racing | |||
681 | Albin Lundqvist, Arvidsjaur Arcticcat M8000 -12 | |||
770 | Einar Kristiansen, Norge Skidoo Summit 850 -17 | |||