Resultat Storuman


Visa heatresultat

Open Mod

# Poäng Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 51 63 Peter Eliasson, Vilhelmina
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Yngvesson
2 45 23 Aki Pesonen, Ivalo Finland
Skidoo Tundra 800 -09
Watercross Nordanstig
Skidoo Tundra 800 -09 Watercross Nordanstig
3 41 46 Andreas Öst, Östersund
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12
Team Ytterocke Production
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12 Team Ytterocke Production
4 37 007 Morten Blien, 9845 Tana
Actic Cat 18 Hardcore 925 -18
Teamblien
Actic Cat 18 Hardcore 925 -18 Teamblien
5 33 19 Terje Staffansson, Västerås
Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16
Team Mud And Snow
Arcticcat Hardcore 900 -16 Team Mud And Snow
6 29 13 Emil Wikström, Matfors
Polaris Axys -18
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris Axys -18 Wikström Motorsport
7 25 146 Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn
Polaris Assault -11
Polaris Assault -11
8 21 82 Kalle Gradin, Kramfors
PolarCat Skoter -13
Team K-G`s Racing
PolarCat Skoter -13 Team K-G`s Racing
9 17 200 Simon Flinkfelt, Arjeplog
Ski Doo Xm 860 -16
Team Kens Allmek
Ski Doo Xm 860 -16 Team Kens Allmek
10 13 84 Viktor Stenman, Storuman
Arcticcat Ascender SMP 900 -18
Team Yngvessons
Arcticcat Ascender SMP 900 -18 Team Yngvessons
11 9 77 Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vadsø
Polaris Pro RMK -17
Jounitech Racing
Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing
12 5 14 Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö
Arctic Cat Pimab Racing
Watercross Nordanstig
Arctic Cat Pimab Racing Watercross Nordanstig
13 1 155 Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk
Ski-Doo Summit 835R -15
TeamTordsmotorservice
Ski-Doo Summit 835R -15 TeamTordsmotorservice
14 1 85 Anton Dahlqvist, Piteå
Arcticat M8000 -14
Pitewatercross
Arcticat M8000 -14 Pitewatercross
15 1 61 Mattias Elg, Östersund
Polaris Axys -17
Motorhuset Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -17 Motorhuset Östersund AB
16 1 34 Johan Vikström, Kalix
Skidoo Summit -07
Kalix Watercross
Skidoo Summit -07 Kalix Watercross
17 1 52 Felix Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Summit -13
Ski-Doo Summit -13
18 1 94 Kristian Munter, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Rev -05
4P Trailers/Northgrade
Ski-Doo Rev -05 4P Trailers/Northgrade
19 1 95 Dennis Invall, Kalix
Skidoo Freeride 800 -17
Kalix Watercross
Skidoo Freeride 800 -17 Kalix Watercross
20 1 60 Jonny Johansson, Kalix
Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13
Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13
21 1 202 Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog
Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek
22 1 51 Filip Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Rs -10
Ski-Doo Rs -10
23 1 175 Joachim Olsen, Karasjok
Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17
Olsen Racing
Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing
24 1 681 Albin Lundqvist, Arvidsjaur
Arcticcat M8000 -12
Arcticcat M8000 -12
25 1 666 Niillas-Jovnna Länsman, Kautokeino, Norge
Polaris Pro Rmk -14
Länsman Racing
Polaris Pro Rmk -14 Länsman Racing
26 1 18 Olle Berg, Lucksta
Lynx 550f -08
Watercross Nordanstig
Lynx 550f -08 Watercross Nordanstig
27 1 88 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -13
Team Mera Fritid
Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid
28 1 86 Simon Rankvist, Piteå
Arcticcat Snopro -14
Pitewatercross
Arcticcat Snopro -14 Pitewatercross
29 1 54 Nico Järkstig, Dorotea
Polaris Pro Rmk 800-15
Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB
Polaris Pro Rmk 800-15 Vilhelmina Motorcenter AB
30 1 96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic cat hardcore evo-18
Team storforsvarv
Arctic cat hardcore evo-18 Team storforsvarv
31 1 770 Einar Kristiansen, Norge
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
32 1 104 Frans Lundberg, Hortlax
Arctic Cat 800 -15
Pite Watercross
Arctic Cat 800 -15 Pite Watercross
33 1 154 Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden
Arctic Cat M8000 -16
Team MMS
Arctic Cat M8000 -16 Team MMS
34 1 39 Alex Woxlin, Sveg
Polaris Axys -18
Team Woxlins Watercross
Polaris Axys -18 Team Woxlins Watercross