Stock 600cc20 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Albin Lindblom, SKELLEFTEÅ Polaris Iq 600R -18 Team Eson Maskin | |||
38 | Thor Michaelsen, Mo I Rana Ski Doo Rs 600 -14 Team Momek | |||
39 | Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina Polaris IQ 600 RMK -13 Team Daleng | |||
47 | Marius Reinsnes, Mo I Rana Lynx Rs -15 Team Momek | |||
66 | Emil Hägg, Piteå SKI-DOO RS 600 -18 Team E Son Maskin | |||
93 | Linus Långdahl, Sorsele Lynx Rs -17 | |||
98 | Pontus Nässlander, Laisvall By Articcat ZR 6000 -15 | |||
106 | Robin Palovaara, Luleå Lynx 600rs -15 Palovaara Snocross | |||
115 | Jesper Bergström, Piteå Lynx RS -18 Traktorcity/crossfix | |||
129 | Kim-Arne Kristiansen, Norge Ski Doo Rs -19 Mo I Rana | |||
146 | Dennis Lundin, Luleå Polaris Iq R 600 -13 Team Lundin | |||
147 | Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur Lynx Rs 600 -18 Team Buresjön Raceway | |||
277 | Bent-Inge Sørensen, Norge Polaris Iq 600 R -16 | |||
301 | Jens Drugge, Kalix Lynx RS 600 -16 | |||
440 | Dennis Kangasmaa, Kalix Lynx Rs -12 | |||
666 | Tobias Larsen, Hattfjelldal Polaris 600 -18 Team Daleng | |||
733 | Simon Sandin, Kalix Arctic Cat Zr6000 -17 | |||
767 | Simon Lundman, Piteåå Arcticcat Zr6000 -17 | |||
801 | Fredrik Lantto, Luleå Suzuki Rmz 450 -18 Dekalkit.Se | |||
943 | John Lindström, Piteå Arctic Cat zr 6000 -14 | |||
Racer25 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
5 | Oscar Haapala Ekman, Pajala Skidoo RS 770 -15 | |||
8 | Kristian Dahle, Norge Polaris IQr -11 | |||
13 | Dennis Holmström, Norsjö Skidoo Rs 600 -16 | |||
15 | Jesper Bergström, Piteå Lynx RS -18 Traktorcity/crossfix | |||
19 | Pontus Lundmark, Fällfors Lynx 3700 Re -18 E-Son Maskin | |||
22 | Robin Ottosson, Vilhelmina Arctic Cat Snopro 600 -14 Ottosson Racing | |||
25 | Roy Fordelsen, Norge Polaris 600r -17 | |||
26 | Gisle Fisktjønmo, Norge Lynx Rs -15 | |||
51 | Filip Isaksson, Kalix Polaris Iqr -13 | |||
66 | Hägg Emil, Piteå SKI-DOO RS 600 -18 Team E Son Maskin | |||
67 | Lars "Tok-Lasse" Lundberg, SIKFORS LYNX Arga Finnen Light Mod -14 Team Token | |||
81 | Christoffer Andersson, Nåda Polaris IQ -17 Kvammarn SK | |||
93 | Linus Långdahl, Sorsele Lynx Rs 600 -17 | |||
94 | André Conrad, Gällivare Ski-Doo Rs 800 -10 | |||
101 | Adam Thomelius, Piteå Arctic Cat ZR 6000r -18 | |||
111 | Andreas Bergmark, Fällfors Lynx RE 850 -18 E-Son Maskin | |||
131 | Patrik Wikström, Piteå Arctic Cat Sx 600 -13 | |||
146 | Dennis Lundin, Luleå Polaris Iq R 600 -13 Team Lundin | |||
155 | Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk Ski-Doo Freeride -18 TeamTordsmotorservic | |||
200 | Albin Lindblom, SKELLEFTEÅ Polaris Iq 600R -18 | |||
266 | Jonas Karlsson Springare, Boden Lynx Rs800 -14 | |||
339 | Niklas Grönlund, Vilhelmina Polaris 600 -18 Team Daleng | |||
440 | Albin Johansson, Bureå Polaris Swb Assault -17 Hällgrensmotor | |||
615 | Niklas Wäppling, Luleå Lynx Boondocker 800 -16 Lantto Race Suspension | |||
801 | Fredrik Lantto, Luleå Suzuki Rmz -18 | |||