Northern Watercross Cup32 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Oscar Haapala Ekman, Pajala Polaris Super Assault 800 -12 Team Kvast | |||
5 | Jokke Kvickström, Jokkmokk Skidoo Summit 850 -18 Team Tordsmotorservice | |||
007 | Morten Blien, 9845 Arctic Cat Hardcore -18 Team Blien | |||
14 | Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 800 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
17 | Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö Polaris PRO Rmk -13 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
23 | Aki Pesonen, Ivalo Finland Skidoo Tundra 800 -08 Watercross Nordanstig | |||
27 | Tony Johannessen, Nordreisa Arctic Cat M8000 -16 VeTo Racing | |||
34 | Johan Wikström, Kalix Skidoo Summit Crankshop -07 Kalix Watercross | |||
51 | Filip Isaksson, Påläng Ski-Doo Summit -13 | |||
54 | Nico Järkstig, Dorotea Polaris PRO Rmk 800 -15 Vilhelmina motorcenter AB | |||
60 | Jonny Johansson, Kalix Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |||
66 | Emil Hägg, Piteå Ski-Doo Rev -05 Hägg Racing | |||
77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen, Vestre Jakobselv Polaris Pro Rmk -19 Jounitech Racing | |||
84 | Viktor Stenman, Storuman Arctic Cat Hardcore Smp 900 -18 Team Yngvesson | |||
85 | Simon Rankvist, Piteå Arcticcat M8000 -17 Pitewatercross | |||
88 | Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå Arctic Cat 900 -13 Team Mera Fritid | |||
93 | Tobias (Igor) Kronström, Kramfors Polaris Assault -12 | |||
94 | Kristian Munter, Skellefteå Ski-Doo Rev -05 4P Trailers/Northgrade | |||
96 | Adam Thomelius, Piteå Arctic Cat hardcore 800 | |||
101 | Mikael Nilsson, Muorjevaara Skrotax Summit -13 Team MSP Event | |||
104 | Frans Lundberg, Piteå Arctic Cat M8000 -17 Pitewatercross | |||
110 | Inge Hansen, Manndalen Polaris Firesled 800 -09 Pimab Racing | |||
138 | Niillas Kemi, Kautokeino Skidoo Summit -16 Team Hætta | |||
141 | Anders Semberg, Tärendö Polaris Rmk Assault -12 TT Trading | |||
146 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Polaris Assault 800 -11 | |||
154 | Robin Pikkarainen, Mattisudden Arctic M8000 -16 Team MMS | |||
155 | Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk Ski-Doo Summit 860R -15 TeamTordsmotorservice | |||
175 | Joachim Olsen, Karasjok Polaris Nordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | |||
266 | Jonas Karlsson Springare, Piteå Rev 440 -05 | |||
681 | Albin Lundqvist, Arvidsjaur Arcticcat M8000 -12 Team Mellanströms Racing | |||
714 | Emil Vanhatalo, Boden Ski-Doo Summit 800 -16 | |||
770 | Einar Kristiansen, Tana, Norge Skidoo Summit 850 -17 Kristiansen #770 | |||