Stock 200cc4 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Alwar Fransson, Blattnicksele Lynx 200 -23 Forsgrens i Blattnicksele | |||
10 | Elias Axelsson, Tärnaby Arctic Cat ZR 200 -19 | |||
11 | Wilmer Johansson, Blattnicksele Arctic Cat Zr -20 Gargnäs mk | |||
69 | Aron Forsberg, Gargnäs Arctic Cat 200 -18 Gargnäs MK | |||
Ungdom -8512 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
5 | Jack Jonsson, Blattnicksele Yamaha ET 250 -81 Bränna Racing | |||
9 | Harry Broberg, Lycksele Yamaha Et 250 -82 Kroksjö Racing | |||
11 | Noel Forsberg, Gargnäs Yamaha Et250 -83 Gargnäs MK | |||
16 | Elias Norgren, Vindeln Ski Doo Citation 3500 -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
17 | Nejla Ajnnak, Gargnäs Yamaha ET 250 -82 Gargnäs MK | |||
53 | Moa Jonsson, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et 250 -79 Bränna Racing | |||
54 | Linus Burman, Sorsele Yamaha ET 250 -81 | |||
56 | Gustav Ivarsson, Vännäsby Yamaha BR250 -83 Ivarssons Racing | |||
61 | Axel Hörnell, Sävar Ski-Doo Citation -81 Norrlia Racing | |||
99 | Wilma Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Citation -81 Fjällboyz Racing | |||
101 | Astrid Johansson, Blattnicksele Yamaha Et250 -81 Gargnäs mk | |||
277 | Melvin Samuelsson, Vilhelmina Ski-Doo Citation 3500 -82 Team Däckmetropolen | |||
Dam Std 400 -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Lilla Std 400cc -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Lilla Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Stora Racer -850 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic 500 F/A -95 Dam0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic 500 F/A -956 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
11 | Elvira Ajnnak, Gargnäs Polaris 500 -92 Gargnäs MK | |||
21 | Sandra Norgren, Vindeln Ski Doo Skandic -95 Norrlia Racing | |||
45 | Jesper Johansson, Norrfors Lynx Gls 3300 -91 | |||
66 | Lucas Gelfgren, Umeå Yamaha Phazer 480 -90 | |||
95 | Max Lundgren, Sävar Polaris Trail -91 | |||
164 | Liam Dahlström, Gargnäs Lynx 3500 -93 Gargnäs MK | |||
Classic 500 F/A -95 40år12 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
6 | Viktor Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Lynx 3500 -90 | |||
7 | Elias Löfdahl, Blattnicksele Arctic-Cat Jag -93 | |||
8 | Markus Brander, Kattisavan Yamaha Phazer -92 Fjällboyz Racing | |||
11 | Åke Samuelsson, Tärnaby Lynx 3500 -93 BennyKarlsson Gräv & transport AB, Tärna snöskoterklubb | |||
27 | Michael Larsson, Medelås Ski-Doo Formula SL -95 Fjällboyz Racing | |||
33 | Niclas Lundgren, Sävar Lynx 3500 -92 | |||
40 | Jonny Holmgren, Lycksele Yamaha Phazer -90 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
66 | Mattias Boström, Umeå Yamaha Phazer 480 -90 | |||
67 | Niklas Holmgren, Blattnicksele Lynx 3500 -93 Fjällboyz racing | |||
93 | Tomas Norgren, Vindeln Polaris Trail -93 Norrlia Racing | |||
111 | Anders Larsson, Storuman Yamaha Phazer 480 -91 Bullheads | |||
164 | Andre Dahlström, GARGNÄS Lynx 3500 -93 Gargnäs MK | |||
Classic 600 -199520 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
1 | Casper Burman, Sorsele Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 | |||
5 | Emil Karlsson, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy 500 EFI -93 | |||
7 | Lucas Burman, Sorsele Arctic Cat ZR 580 -95 | |||
10 | William Stenlund, Blattnicksele Polaris Indy -95 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
11 | Kim Öhrnell, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -95 Sorsele Racing | |||
27 | Erik Ingesson, Tärnaby Lynx Cobra -94 | |||
46 | Herman Öhrnell, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -95 | |||
53 | Edwin Gustafsson, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -95 | |||
54 | Emanuel Hedman, Vindeln Lynx Cobra -94 Norrlia Racing | |||
58 | Joar Bidner, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -94 Sorsele Racing | |||
64 | Samuel Andersson, Gunnarn Lynx Cobra -94 Gashäng Racing | |||
69 | Pontus Silver, Gammelstad Polaris Indy 440 Sks -93 | |||
74 | Anton Janeheim, Sorsele Lynx Cobra -94 | |||
76 | Tobias Esberg, Luleå Lynx Cobra -95 | |||
83 | Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs Lynx 3800 -91 Gargnäs MK | |||
93 | Johan Lindh, Storuman Polaris Xlt -93 Gashäng Racing | |||
94 | Anton Fransson, Lycksele Polaris Xlt Sks -94 Kroksjö Racing | |||
115 | Morgan Gunnarsson, Lycksele Yamaha EX 570 Sx -93 Yamaha Vintage Sweden | |||
122 | William Norgren, Vindeln Lynx Cobra -95 Norrlia Racing | |||
146 | Zebastian Nygren, Gunnarn Lynx Cobra -93 Gashäng Racing | |||
Classic 600 Racer -19950 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Classic 800 - 20020 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||