Knattemix 600m15 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rut Johansson, Lycksele LLK 4ever Smallfoot -18 Lycksele LK | |||
11 | Alfons Johansson, Lycksele Puma King 2.0 -15 Lycksele LK | |||
15 | Elof Ågrahn, Lycksele .. .. -14 | |||
19 | Nils Sjöberg, Lycksele X X -17 | |||
75 | Valter Högberg, Lycksele Pojke 2015 -15 | |||
115 | Kevin Partapuoli, Lycksele . . -16 | |||
131 | Leonard Lindberg, Lycksele .... ..... -18 | |||
155 | Thea Näslund, Lycksele Xx Xx -13 | |||
175 | Elmer Gadd, Lycksele . . -13 | |||
195 | Sixten Högberg, Lycksele Pojke 2016 -16 | |||
203 | Elis Gadd, Lycksele . . -16 | |||
207 | Sixten Nyman, Lycksele -14 .. -14 | |||
255 | Maja Lindberg, Lycksele ... ... -14 | |||
311 | Hillevi Sjöberg, Lycksele X X -15 | |||
419 | Tyr Nordin, Lycksele Den Senaste 18 -18 Team Nordin | |||
1500m5 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
73 | Hampus Danielsson, Lycksele X X -10 | |||
143 | Olle Ågrahn, Lycksele Yamaha Snoscoot -19 | |||
268 | Jim Johansson, Lycksele Nike Vaporfly Next -21 Lycksele LK | |||
271 | Adelia Nordin, Lycksele Mellan Yngre 13 -13 Team Nordin | |||
298 | Hilmer Nyman, Lycksele -11 ... -11 | |||
2400m8 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
067 | Melinda Eriksson, Lycksele . . -10 | |||
273 | Ossian Nordin, Lycksele Mellan 10 -10 Team Nordin | |||
277 | AnnaSara Alenius, Lycksele ... ... -88 | |||
278 | Sandra Söderström, Lycksele . . -86 | |||
279 | Melker Eriksson, Lycksele . . -08 | |||
280 | Manfred Nordin, Lycksele Mellan Äldre 08 -08 Team Nordin | |||
281 | Ivan Johansson, Lycksele Salomon Quick Lace -20 Lycksele LK | |||
297 | Monica Ahlenius, Lycksele Female Långsamtgående Fordon -86 Lycksele LK | |||
30 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
7 | Peter Molin, Lycksele Team Hjulben -83 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
11 | Rasmus Nilsson, Umeå Herr Kawasaki -90 IFK Umeå | |||
19 | Shahab Ahmadi, Lycksele - - -93 Ica | |||
0023 | Jesper Lundqvist, Lycksele D D -86 | |||
27 | Susanne Björk, Umeå ... ... -80 TTGU IF | |||
35 | Daniel Nilsson, Lycksele Nils HokA -81 Lycksele LK | |||
43 | Andreas Lind, Umeå M M -86 IFK Umeå | |||
47 | Niklas Nygren, Lycksele ... ... -82 | |||
51 | Göran Jonsson, Umeå Man Svensk -69 IFK Umeå | |||
75 | Alexander Mountzias, Lycksele . . -88 Lycksele LK | |||
79 | Oskar Lönnberg, Vilhelmina Saab Kombi -72 Dalasjö IK Framåt | |||
0083 | Peter Öbrand, . . . -81 Lycksele LK | |||
91 | Anders Lindberg, Lycksele ... ... -84 Lycksele LK | |||
95 | Charlotte Andersson, Umeå - - -85 IFK Umeå | |||
99 | Nicklas Eriksson, Lycksele ... ... -69 Lycksele Löparklubb | |||
111 | Tobias Eriksson, Lycksele . . -81 Lycksele LK | |||
131 | Jonathan Eriksson, Lycksele . . -91 | |||
147 | Hugo Danielsson, Lycksele X X -10 Lycksele LK | |||
151 | Peter Persson Göthesson, Lycksele . . -80 Lycksele If | |||
163 | Jenny Wikedal, Lycksele K Senior -76 Öråns SK | |||
187 | Amalia Sangfelt, Lycksele - - -91 IFK Umeå | |||
239 | Jacob Joh, Lycksele IFK Umeå -95 | |||
243 | Arvid Nordin, Lycksele . . -07 Lycksele LK | |||
259 | Christofer Nilsson, Lycksele . . -20 | |||
263 | David Källströmer, Umeå . . -77 IFK Umeå | |||
319 | Lars-Åke Ekman, Umeå Forsdalaterrängen 19.00 -60 IFK Umeå | |||
407 | Stefan Dafors, Lycksele ... ... -80 Lycksele LK | |||
415 | Seth Nordin, Lycksele Den Äldre 06 -06 Team Nordin | |||
2377 | Johan Danielsson, Lycksele Man M40 -79 Lycksele LK | |||
2573 | Lars Johansson, Lycksele -81 Lycksele LK | |||