A-Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 60 | Jonny Johansson Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |
3 | 681 | Albin Lundqvist Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms | Arctic Cat M8000 -15 | Team Mellanströms |
4 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 | Team Mud And Snow |
B-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -12 | Mera Fritid |
3 | 202 | Conny Långdahl Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
4 | 175 | Joachim Olsen Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing |
C-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | |
3 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 | Watercross Nordanstig |
4 | 51 | Filip Isaksson Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson | Ski-Doo Rs -10 | Team Isaksson |
D-Final | ||||
# | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 52 | Felix Isaksson Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson | Ski-Doo Summit -13 | Team isaksson |
3 | 54 | Nico Järkstig Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB | Polaris Axys -16 | Umeå Terräng&Motor AB |
4 | 25 | Thomas Hansson Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB | Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 | Team Motorhuset AB |
Kvalplacering | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 18 | 1:48.70 | 60 | Jonny Johansson Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |
2 | 16 | 1:47.74 | 681 | Albin Lundqvist Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms | Arctic Cat M8000 -15 | Team Mellanströms |
3 | 16 | 1:47.90 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 | Team Mud And Snow |
4 | 16 | 1:50.21 | 175 | Joachim Olsen Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing |
5 | 16 | 1:51.72 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -12 | Mera Fritid |
6 | 15 | 1:53.84 | 202 | Conny Långdahl Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
7 | 14 | 1:53.96 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | |
8 | 13 | 1:49.94 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 | Watercross Nordanstig |
9 | 12 | 1:53.25 | 51 | Filip Isaksson Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson | Ski-Doo Rs -10 | Team Isaksson |
10 | 12 | 1:56.91 | 25 | Thomas Hansson Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB | Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 | Team Motorhuset AB |
11 | 12 | 2:03.26 | 54 | Nico Järkstig Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB | Polaris Axys -16 | Umeå Terräng&Motor AB |
12 | 10 | 1:50.23 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
13 | 10 | 1:57.59 | 52 | Felix Isaksson Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson | Ski-Doo Summit -13 | Team isaksson |
14 | 10 | 1:58.84 | 714 | Emil Vanhatalo Arcticcat Hardcore -18 Navis | Arcticcat Hardcore -18 | Navis |
15 | 10 | 1:59.31 | 96 | Emil Rankvist Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | |
16 | 9 | 1:48.00 | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
17 | 8 | 2:03.40 | 155 | Lars Lundvall Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit 850 -19 | Team Tords Motorservice |
18 | 6 | 2:03.71 | 204 | Johan Sundström Polaris 800 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Polaris 800 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
19 | 5 | 2:00.84 | 77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing | Polaris Pro RMK -17 | Jounitech Racing |
20 | 4 | 2:20.79 | 22 | Robin Ottosson Arctic Cat 800 -13 Ottosson Racing | Arctic Cat 800 -13 | Ottosson Racing |
21 | 3 | 2:07.71 | 87 | Fredrik Edström Yamaha Viper -14 | Yamaha Viper -14 | |
22 | 0 | 6 | Robin Viksten Arcticcat 600sx -14 | Arcticcat 600sx -14 | ||
23 | 0 | 47 | Markus Söderqvist Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 Team Mellanströms | Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 | Team Mellanströms | |
24 | 0 | 94 | Kristian Munter Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Team 4P Trailers | Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | Team 4P Trailers | |
25 | 0 | 82 | Kalle Gradin Polaris Cat -11 Team K-G`s Racing | Polaris Cat -11 | Team K-G`s Racing | |
26 | 0 | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat Hardcore -19 Pimab | Arcticcat Hardcore -19 | Pimab | |
Kvalheat 21 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:47.74 | 681 | Albin Lundqvist Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms | Arctic Cat M8000 -15 | Team Mellanströms |
2 | 4 | 1:50.21 | 175 | Joachim Olsen Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat Hardcore -19 Pimab | Arcticcat Hardcore -19 | Pimab | |
Kvalheat 20 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:48.00 | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
2 | 4 | 2:03.71 | 204 | Johan Sundström Polaris 800 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Polaris 800 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
3 | 3 | 2:13.44 | 25 | Thomas Hansson Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB | Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 | Team Motorhuset AB |
Kvalheat 19 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:49.34 | 60 | Jonny Johansson Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |
2 | 4 | 1:55.85 | 51 | Filip Isaksson Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson | Ski-Doo Rs -10 | Team Isaksson |
3 | 3 | 1:58.71 | 52 | Felix Isaksson Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson | Ski-Doo Summit -13 | Team isaksson |
4 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 6 | Robin Viksten Arcticcat 600sx -14 | Arcticcat 600sx -14 | ||
Kvalheat 18 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:58.84 | 714 | Emil Vanhatalo Arcticcat Hardcore -18 Navis | Arcticcat Hardcore -18 | Navis |
2 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 155 | Lars Lundvall Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit 850 -19 | Team Tords Motorservice | |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 47 | Markus Söderqvist Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 Team Mellanströms | Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 | Team Mellanströms | |
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing | Polaris Pro RMK -17 | Jounitech Racing | |
Kvalheat 17 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:47.90 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 | Team Mud And Snow |
2 | 4 | 1:51.77 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 3 | 1:59.91 | 202 | Conny Långdahl Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 87 | Fredrik Edström Yamaha Viper -14 | Yamaha Viper -14 | ||
Kvalheat 16 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:51.72 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -12 | Mera Fritid |
2 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 94 | Kristian Munter Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Team 4P Trailers | Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | Team 4P Trailers | |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 22 | Robin Ottosson Arctic Cat 800 -13 Ottosson Racing | Arctic Cat 800 -13 | Ottosson Racing | |
4 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 82 | Kalle Gradin Polaris Cat -11 Team K-G`s Racing | Polaris Cat -11 | Team K-G`s Racing | |
Kvalheat 15 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:53.96 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | |
2 | 4 | 1:59.31 | 96 | Emil Rankvist Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | |
3 | 3 | 2:05.06 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 | Watercross Nordanstig |
4 | 2 | 2:08.80 | 54 | Nico Järkstig Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB | Polaris Axys -16 | Umeå Terräng&Motor AB |
Kvalheat 14 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:03.26 | 54 | Nico Järkstig Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB | Polaris Axys -16 | Umeå Terräng&Motor AB |
2 | 4 | 2:20.79 | 22 | Robin Ottosson Arctic Cat 800 -13 Ottosson Racing | Arctic Cat 800 -13 | Ottosson Racing |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 204 | Johan Sundström Polaris 800 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Polaris 800 -14 | Team Kens Allmek | |
Kvalheat 13 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:56.91 | 25 | Thomas Hansson Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB | Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 | Team Motorhuset AB |
2 | 4 | 1:59.33 | 714 | Emil Vanhatalo Arcticcat Hardcore -18 Navis | Arcticcat Hardcore -18 | Navis |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 6 | Robin Viksten Arcticcat 600sx -14 | Arcticcat 600sx -14 | ||
Kvalheat 12 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:48.70 | 60 | Jonny Johansson Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |
2 | 4 | 1:52.99 | 681 | Albin Lundqvist Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms | Arctic Cat M8000 -15 | Team Mellanströms |
3 | 3 | 1:57.59 | 52 | Felix Isaksson Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson | Ski-Doo Summit -13 | Team isaksson |
4 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 47 | Markus Söderqvist Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 Team Mellanströms | Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 | Team Mellanströms | |
Kvalheat 11 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:49.94 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 4 | 1:53.25 | 51 | Filip Isaksson Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson | Ski-Doo Rs -10 | Team Isaksson |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat Hardcore -19 Pimab | Arcticcat Hardcore -19 | Pimab | |
4 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 82 | Kalle Gradin Polaris Cat -11 Team K-G`s Racing | Polaris Cat -11 | Team K-G`s Racing | |
Kvalheat 10 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:51.00 | 175 | Joachim Olsen Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing |
2 | 4 | 1:53.60 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -12 | Mera Fritid |
3 | 3 | 1:55.96 | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB |
4 | 2 | 2:00.84 | 77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing | Polaris Pro RMK -17 | Jounitech Racing |
Kvalheat 9 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:53.84 | 202 | Conny Långdahl Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
2 | 4 | 2:04.16 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 96 | Emil Rankvist Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | ||
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig | |
Kvalheat 8 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:49.75 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 | Team Mud And Snow |
2 | 4 | 2:03.40 | 155 | Lars Lundvall Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit 850 -19 | Team Tords Motorservice |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 87 | Fredrik Edström Yamaha Viper -14 | Yamaha Viper -14 | ||
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 94 | Kristian Munter Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Team 4P Trailers | Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | Team 4P Trailers | |
Kvalheat 7 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:56.27 | 202 | Conny Långdahl Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Ski-Doo Freeride 860 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
2 | 4 | 2:07.82 | 54 | Nico Järkstig Polaris Axys -16 Umeå Terräng&Motor AB | Polaris Axys -16 | Umeå Terräng&Motor AB |
3 | 3 | 2:10.76 | 25 | Thomas Hansson Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 Team Motorhuset AB | Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19 | Team Motorhuset AB |
Kvalheat 6 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:56.85 | 88 | Miranda Tjärnström Arctic Cat 900 -12 Mera Fritid | Arctic Cat 900 -12 | Mera Fritid |
2 | 4 | 1:59.32 | 52 | Felix Isaksson Ski-Doo Summit -13 Team isaksson | Ski-Doo Summit -13 | Team isaksson |
3 | 0 (DNS) (DNS) | 82 | Kalle Gradin Polaris Cat -11 Team K-G`s Racing | Polaris Cat -11 | Team K-G`s Racing | |
Kvalheat 5 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:52.37 | 175 | Joachim Olsen Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 Olsen Racing | Polarisnordkapp Axys -17 | Olsen Racing |
2 | 4 | 1:55.14 | 14 | Oskar Jernberg Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 Watercross Nordanstig | Polaris Pro Rmk 860 -17 | Watercross Nordanstig |
3 | 3 | 2:08.33 | 77 | Dag-Johnny Hildonen Polaris Pro RMK -17 Jounitech Racing | Polaris Pro RMK -17 | Jounitech Racing |
4 | 2 | 2:16.33 | 204 | Johan Sundström Polaris 800 -14 Team Kens Allmek | Polaris 800 -14 | Team Kens Allmek |
Kvalheat 4 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:50.23 | 23 | Aki Pesonen Ski-Doo Sulo -06 Watercross Nordanstig | Ski-Doo Sulo -06 | Watercross Nordanstig |
2 | 4 | 2:00.33 | 51 | Filip Isaksson Ski-Doo Rs -10 Team Isaksson | Ski-Doo Rs -10 | Team Isaksson |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 22 | Robin Ottosson Arctic Cat 800 -13 Ottosson Racing | Arctic Cat 800 -13 | Ottosson Racing | |
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 47 | Markus Söderqvist Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 Team Mellanströms | Lynx Boondocker 1050 -20 | Team Mellanströms | |
Kvalheat 3 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 2:02.14 | 96 | Emil Rankvist Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo 800 -18 | |
2 | 4 | 2:15.55 | 155 | Lars Lundvall Skidoo Summit 850 -19 Team Tords Motorservice | Skidoo Summit 850 -19 | Team Tords Motorservice |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 94 | Kristian Munter Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 Team 4P Trailers | Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17 | Team 4P Trailers | |
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 61 | Mattias Elg Polaris Axys -18 Motorhuset I Östersund AB | Polaris Axys -18 | Motorhuset I Östersund AB | |
Kvalheat 2 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:52.29 | 60 | Jonny Johansson Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | Ski-Doo Summit 800 -13 | |
2 | 4 | 2:01.91 | 86 | Simon Rankvist Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | Arcticcat Hardcore -17 | |
3 | 3 | 2:07.71 | 87 | Fredrik Edström Yamaha Viper -14 | Yamaha Viper -14 | |
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 254 | Tim Olsson Arcticcat Hardcore -19 Pimab | Arcticcat Hardcore -19 | Pimab | |
Kvalheat 1 | ||||||
# | PPoäng | Tid | Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Team |
1 | 6 | 1:53.41 | 681 | Albin Lundqvist Arctic Cat M8000 -15 Team Mellanströms | Arctic Cat M8000 -15 | Team Mellanströms |
2 | 4 | 1:55.62 | 19 | Terje Staffansson Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 Team Mud And Snow | Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15 | Team Mud And Snow |
3 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 6 | Robin Viksten Arcticcat 600sx -14 | Arcticcat 600sx -14 | ||
4 | 0 (DNF) (DNF) | 714 | Emil Vanhatalo Arcticcat Hardcore -18 Navis | Arcticcat Hardcore -18 | Navis | |