Cupresultat


Leafer / Bladfjädrat

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris Cutlass -80
Gargnäs MK
Polaris Cutlass -80 Gargnäs MK
2 44 44 68 Svante Sjöner, Bygdeå
Ski Doo Ss25 -84
Team Hot Piston
Ski Doo Ss25 -84 Team Hot Piston
3 40 40 465 Leif Lundberg, Tjälamark
Ski-Doo Blizzard -79
Hot Piston
Ski-Doo Blizzard -79 Hot Piston
4 36 36 94 Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SR -73
Team Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SR -73 Team Bygdsiljum
5 32 32 44 Anton Bergh, Byske
Yamaha Ex 440 -80
Yamaha Ex 440 -80
6 28 28 10 Peter Löfvenius, Burträsk
Ski-Doo TNT Rv -76
Ski-Doo TNT Rv -76
7 24 24 9 Daniel Vestman, Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SS 540 -81
Team Bygdsiljum
Yamaha SS 540 -81 Team Bygdsiljum
 

IFS Snopro

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 3 Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå
Ski Doo Snopro -79
Ski Doo Snopro -79
2 44 44 503 Peter Löfvenius, Burträsk
Lynx 3300 -85
Lynx 3300 -85
3 40 40 78 Robin Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris RXL Clon -78
Gargnäs MK
Polaris RXL Clon -78 Gargnäs MK
4 36 36 56 Mika Alaraasakka, Finland
Lynx 3300 -85
Team AlaRace
Lynx 3300 -85 Team AlaRace
5 32 32 79 Leif Ärlebrand, Gällivare
Ski-Doo Snopro -82
Ski-Doo Snopro -82
6 28 28 21 Ville Rauman, Jääli
Ski-Doo 440 Snopro -78
Team Finland
Ski-Doo 440 Snopro -78 Team Finland
7 24 24 83 Elias Lindberg, Gargnäs
Lynx 3300 -85
Gargnäs MK
Lynx 3300 -85 Gargnäs MK
 

340 Combo

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 79 Leif Ärlebrand, Gällivare
Ski-Doo Snopro -79
Ski-Doo Snopro -79
2 44 44 61 Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris TXL 340 -80
Gargnäs MK
Polaris TXL 340 -80 Gargnäs MK
 

Formula 500

# Poäng G Startnr Förare/Maskin Skoter Team
1 50 50 88 Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs
Polaris Xc 500 -01
Gargnäs MK
Polaris Xc 500 -01 Gargnäs MK
2 44 44 80 Rickard Johansson, Gargnäs
Lynx 440 -05
Gargnäs MK
Lynx 440 -05 Gargnäs MK
3 40 40 1 Joakim Norgren, Skellefteå
Polaris 440 -99
Polaris 440 -99
4 36 36 77 Jonas Persson, Bygdsiljum
Ski-Doo MXZ 440X -07
Team Bygdsiljum
Ski-Doo MXZ 440X -07 Team Bygdsiljum