One lunger0 Förare | ||||
Inga anmälda i den här klassen | ||||
Leafer12 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Daniel Vestman, Bygdsiljum Yamaha SS 540 -81 Bygdsiljums Motorklubb | |||
10 | Peter Löfvenius, Burträsk Skidoo Rv -76 | |||
14 | Andreas Bränström, Burträsk Polaris Cutlass -82 Bluesmokers Retro Racing | |||
15 | Arto Schroderus, Rovaniemi Yamaha GPX -75 Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot / Team Finland | |||
44 | Anton Bergh, Källbomark Yamaha Ex 440 -80 | |||
52 | Mika Alaraasakka, Kuopio Ski-doo Blizzard - 73 Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot / Team Finland | |||
62 | Per Stömbergsson, Ljusvattnet Polaris RXL -76 Strömbersson Motor Sports | |||
68 | Svante Sjöner, Bygdeå Ski-Doo SS25 -84 Team Hot Piston | |||
70 | Richard Larsson, Mjövattnet Yamaha Srx 440 -80 | |||
75 | Jonas Persson, Bygdsiljum Polaris PDC 500 -75 Team Bygdsiljum | |||
94 | Rickard Persson, Bygdsiljum Yamaha SR 433 -73 | |||
111 | Usko Sarre, Karigasniemi, Finland Yamaha SRX -80 | |||
IFS6 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
3 | Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå Ski Doo SnoPro -78 | |||
5 | Peter Löfvenius, Burträsk Lynx 3300 -85 | |||
56 | Mika Alaraasakka, Kuopio Lynx 3300 -85 Team AlaRACE | |||
78 | Robin Lindberg, Gargnäs Polaris RxL Clone -78 | |||
79 | Leif Ärlebrand, Gällivare Ski-Doo Snopro -82 | |||
111 | Usko Sarre, Karigasniemi, Finland Moto-Ski SS 440 -78 | |||
340 Combo4 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
00 | Marcus Nyström , LJUSVATTNET Ski-Doo Snopro -79 Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot | |||
55 | Sebastian Hörnfeldt, Hörnefors Ski-Doo Sno Pro 340 -78 | |||
61 | Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs Polaris TXL -80 Gargnäs MK | |||
71 | Mattias Andersson, Skellefteå Skidoo Snopro -78 | |||
Formula 4003 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
2 | Tomas Holmberg, Umeå Yamaha SR Clone -73 | |||
13 | Robert Fransson, Umeå Polaris Txl -82 Polaris Express | |||
174 | Markus Lindberg, Gargnäs Arctic Cat Trailcat -79 Gargnäs | |||
Formula 5005 Förare | ||||
Startnr | Förare/Maskin | Maskin | Ort | Team |
4 | Ilkka Palonen , Rovaniemi Polaris XCR 440 -99 Ljusvattnet Skoterskrot / Team Finland | |||
77 | Jonas Persson, Bygdsiljum Ski-Doo MXZ 440X -07 Bygdsiljums Motorklubb | |||
80 | Rickard Johansson, Gargnäs Lynx 440 -05 | |||
88 | Jonas Lindberg, Gargnäs Polaris Xc 500 -01 Gargnäs Mk | |||
333 | Robin Warg Ignberg, Skellefteå Arctic Cat Sno Pro 440 -05 North Aster Racing | |||