Anmälda Sveg 2 dagar


Anmäl dig här

Open

56 Förare
Startnr Förare/Maskin Maskin Ort Team
5 Jokke Kvickström, Jokkmokk
Skidoo Summit 850 -19
Team Tordsmotorservice
Skidoo Summit 850 -19   Jokkmokk   Team Tordsmotorservice  
6 Ken Långdahl, Arjeplog
Skidoo Summit 163 -15
Team Kensallmek
Skidoo Summit 163 -15   Arjeplog   Team Kensallmek  
007 Morten Blien, 9845
Arctic Cat Hard Core -17
Team Blien
Arctic Cat Hard Core -17   9845   Team Blien  
9 Jocke Ädel, Bergsjö
Skidoo Summit -16
Watercross Nordanstig
Skidoo Summit -16   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
13 Emil Wikström, Matfors
Polaris Pro Rmk -18
Wikström Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk -18   Matfors   Wikström Motorsport  
14 Oskar Jernberg, Bergsjö
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 860 -17   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
15 Joonas Seipiharju, Suomi Finland Kittilä
Skidoo Tundra 800 -06
Suomi
Skidoo Tundra 800 -06   Suomi Finland Kittilä   Suomi  
16 Ossian Karlsson, Bergsjö
Polaris RMK Assault -14
Watercross Nordanstig
Polaris RMK Assault -14   Bergsjö   Watercross Nordanstig  
18 Olle Berg, Sörfors
Lynx 550f -08
Watercross Nordanstig
Lynx 550f -08   Sörfors   Watercross Nordanstig  
19 Terje Staffansson, Västerås
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15
Team Mud And Snow
Arcticcat 900 M8000 -15   Västerås   Team Mud And Snow  
23 Aki Pesonen, Finland
Tundra Extreme 800 -08
Watercross Nordanstig
Tundra Extreme 800 -08   Finland   Watercross Nordanstig  
24 Jonas Hjort, Blyberg
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Ski-Doo RS 770 -16   Blyberg   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
25 Thomas Hansson, Valsjöbyn
Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19
Motorhuset I Östersund Ab
Polaris Pro Rmk 146" -19   Valsjöbyn   Motorhuset I Östersund Ab  
31 Mattias Hed, Våmhus
Lynx Boondocker -19
Lynx Boondocker -19   Våmhus     
32 Danne Lundin, Ljusdal
Polaris Pro Rmk
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Pro Rmk   Ljusdal   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
33 Olle Halvarsson, Östersund
Polaris Rmk -14
Polaris Rmk -14   Östersund     
35 Alex Dahl, Östersund
Brp Summit -14
Sb
Brp Summit -14   Östersund   Sb  
39 Alex Woxlin, Sveg
Polaris Axys -20
Team Woxlins Watercross
Polaris Axys -20   Sveg   Team Woxlins Watercross  
44 Oskar Olsson, Mora
Skidoo Rev -03
Skidoo Rev -03   Mora     
46 Andreas Öst, Östersund
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12
TEAM Ytterocke Production AB
Polaris RMK Assault 800 -12   Östersund   TEAM Ytterocke Production AB  
47 Markus Söderqvist, Arvidsjaur
Lynx Boondocker 1050 -15
Team Mellanströms
Lynx Boondocker 1050 -15   Arvidsjaur   Team Mellanströms  
51 Anders Amundsson, Hede
Polaris Rmk -13
Hede
Polaris Rmk -13   Hede   Hede  
52 Felix Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Summit -13
Team Isaksson
Ski-Doo Summit -13   Påläng   Team Isaksson  
53 Filip Isaksson, Påläng
Ski-Doo Rs -10
Team Isaksson
Ski-Doo Rs -10   Påläng   Team Isaksson  
60 Jonny Johansson, Kalix
Skidoo Summit 800 -13
Skidoo Summit 800 -13   Kalix     
61 Mattias Elg, Östersund
Polaris Axys -18
Motorhuset I Östersund AB
Polaris Axys -18   Östersund   Motorhuset I Östersund AB  
62 Hampus Åström, Bergsjö
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18
Wikströms Motorsport
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -18   Bergsjö   Wikströms Motorsport  
64 Marcus Mårtensson, Östersund
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13
Team Ytterocke Production.
Polaris Pro Rmk 800 -13   Östersund   Team Ytterocke Production.  
65 Martin Os, Saltdal
Ski Doo Renegade -09
Ski Doo Renegade -09   Saltdal     
67 Erik Halvarsson, Östersund
Polaris 800 -16
Polaris 800 -16   Östersund     
68 Adam Hedin, Lillhärdal
Arctic Lill800 -13
Befo Trading i Söderhamn
Arctic Lill800 -13   Lillhärdal   Befo Trading i Söderhamn  
69 Robin Johansson, Mora
Arctic Cat M8000 -18
Devils Racing
Arctic Cat M8000 -18   Mora   Devils Racing  
71 Ronny Dahl, Lillhärdal
Arctic Cat M8000 -16
Arctic Cat M8000 -16   Lillhärdal     
72 Oscar Nordström, Ljusdal
Polaris Proride -13
Hennan Jets
Polaris Proride -13   Ljusdal   Hennan Jets  
74 Fredrik Kråik, Vemdalen
Polaris 600 18
Polaris 600 18   Vemdalen     
75 Isak Karlsson, Vemdalen
Polaris Rmk 800 -15
Polaris Rmk 800 -15   Vemdalen     
82 Kalle Gradin, Kramfors
Polarcat 800 -11
Team K-G`s Racing
Polarcat 800 -11   Kramfors   Team K-G`s Racing  
87 Fredrik Edström, Arvidsjaur
Yamaha Viper 944 -14
Yamaha Viper 944 -14   Arvidsjaur     
88 Miranda Tjärnström, Skellefteå
Arctic Cat 900 -12
Arctic Cat 900 -12   Skellefteå     
92 Erik Lövgren, Älvdalen
Ski-Doo 800 -07
Ski-Doo 800 -07   Älvdalen     
93 Tobias (Igor) Kronström, Kramfors
Polaris Assault -12
Polaris Assault -12   Kramfors     
94 Kristian Munter, Skellefteå
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
Team 4P Trailers
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Skellefteå   Team 4P Trailers  
96 Emil Rankvist, Piteå
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18
Arctic Cat Hardcore Evo -18   Piteå     
99 Thomas Eriksson, Vemdalen
Polaris 800 -17
Gruden Racing
Polaris 800 -17   Vemdalen   Gruden Racing  
111 Jens Mehlqvist, Sveg
Skidoo Summit -99
Håkans Åkeri
Skidoo Summit -99   Sveg   Håkans Åkeri  
115 Jonatan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Arcticcat 800 -12
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Arcticcat 800 -12   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
118 Staffan Larsson, Älvdalsåsen
Skidoo Summit 850 -17
Team Brunnmyran Racing
Skidoo Summit 850 -17   Älvdalsåsen   Team Brunnmyran Racing  
155 Lars Lundvall, Jokkmokk
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17
TeamTordsmotorservice
Ski-Doo Summit 850 -17   Jokkmokk   TeamTordsmotorservice  
175 Joachim Olsen, Karasjok
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17
Olsen Racing
Polarisnordkapp Axys -17   Karasjok   Olsen Racing  
202 Conny Långdahl, Arjeplog
Ski-Doo Freeride -14
Team Kens Allmek
Ski-Doo Freeride -14   Arjeplog   Team Kens Allmek  
204 Johan Sundström, Arjeplog
Polaris 800 -14
Team Kens Allmek
Polaris 800 -14   Arjeplog   Team Kens Allmek  
208 Steven Stockbridge, USA
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 800 -17
Team DMRtech
Polaris Axys Pro Rmk 800 -17   USA   Team DMRtech  
254 Tim Olsson, Piteå
Articcat Hardcore -19
Pimab
Articcat Hardcore -19   Piteå   Pimab  
624 Martin Gröning, Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 -15
Team Grönings Ljusdal
Lynx Boondocker 3700 -15   Ljusdal   Team Grönings Ljusdal  
819 Henrik Söderbom, Östersund
Arctic Cat M8000 -15
Speedshop Servicecenter
Arctic Cat M8000 -15   Östersund   Speedshop Servicecenter  
885 Mihka Holm Balto, Karasjok
Ski Doo Summit -13
Sirbmá Racing
Ski Doo Summit -13   Karasjok   Sirbmá Racing